DE TOP 2000 PLAYLIST DAG 2

Share

BeatlesAnd I Love Her19641716
Chemical Brothers Galvanize 20051715
CarsDrive19841714
Kyu SakamotoSukiyaki19631713
Calvin HarrisSummer20141712
A balladeerSwim With Sam20061711
Chris De BurghThe Head And The Heart19841710
Neil DiamondSong Sung Blue19721709
Phil CollinsSomething Happened On The Way To Heaven19901708
FalcoRock Me Amadeus19861707
Earth & FireWeekend19791706
Willeke AlbertiTelkens Weer19751705
KovacsDiggin'20151704
AdeleWhen We Were Young20151703
HaddawayWhat Is Love19921702
Simple MindsPromised You A Miracle19821701
ABCAll Of My Heart19821700
MadnessEmbarrassment19811699
Johnny Guitar WatsonA Real Mother For Ya 19771698
Bee GeesYou Win Again19871697
Human LeagueDon't You Want Me19821696
Long John Baldry(Walk Me Out) In The Morning Dew19811695
Jackson 5I Want You Back19701694
U2Mysterious Ways19911693
SupertrampGoodbye Stranger19791692
PussycatMississippi19751691
Van Dik HoutLaat Het Los19961690
Karin BloemenZuid-Afrika19911689
Raymond van het GroenewoudJe Veux De L'amour19801688
PoliceDon't Stand To Close To Me19801687
Neil YoungOnly Love Can Break Your Heart19701686
Peter SarstedtWhere Do You Go To My Lovely19691685
Lady GagaPoker Face20091684
BeyoncéSingle Ladies (Put A Ring On It)20081683
ZijlstraDurgerdam Slaapt20021682
Rolling StonesMemory Motel19761681
BeatlesAcross The Universe19701680
AC/DCBack in black19801679
AviciiThe Days20141678
Dave BerryThis Strange Effect19651677
Caro EmeraldThat Man20101676
Christina AguileraBeautiful20031675
Volumia!Hou Me Vast19981674
ABBAThe Name Of The Game19771673
MetallicaFade To Black19841672
BløfLater Als Ik Groter Ben20121671
Amy MacdonaldMr. Rock & Roll20081670
dEUSHotel Lounge19941669
Elton John Rocket Man 19721668
Elvis PresleyYou're The Devil In Disguise19631667
Jason PaigeGotta Catch 'Em All19971666
Foster PeoplePumped Up Kicks20111665
Maroon 5 & Christina AguileraMoves Like Jagger20111664
Van Dik HoutMeer Dan Een Ander19941663
YazooDon't Go19821662
Michael JacksonRock With You19791661
KooksNaïve20061660
Barbra StreisandTell Him19971659
Zucchero FornaciariCosi Celeste19971658
AerosmithCrying19931657
SadeNo Ordinary Love19921656
BlackWonderful Life19871655
Barbra Streisand & Neil DiamondYou Don't Bring Me Flowers19781654
Elvis PresleyHeartbreak Hotel19561653
Katie MeluaThe Closest Thing To Crazy20041652
Deep Blue SomethingBreakfast At Tiffany's19961651
China CrisisWishful Thinking19841650
John Lennon & Plastic Ono BandHappy X-Mas19721649
Marco BorsatoWit Licht20081648
StereophonicsMaybe Tomorrow20031647
Fatboy SlimPraise You19981646
KamahlThe Elephant Song19751645
5th DimensionAquarius / Let The Sunshine In19691644
Vera LynnWe'll Meet Again19391643
ColdplayAdventure of a Lifetime20151642
GossipHeavy Cross20091641
Elvis vs JXLA Little Less Conversation20021640
EnigmaSadeness Part 119901639
Level 42Love Games19811638
Steve Miller BandFly Like An Eagle19761637
Ronan KeatingWhen You Say Nothing At All19991636
Patrick HernandezBorn To Be Alive19791635
Rod StewartI Don't Want To Talk About It19771634
Paul KalkbrennerSky And Sand20081633
ReamonnSupergirl20001632
ProdigyOut Of Space19931631
BostonDon't Look Back19781630
Moody BluesHad To Fall In Love19781629
Reinhard MeyGute Nacht Freunde19741628
CatsTimes Were When19681627
BeatlesA Hard Day's Night19641626
Fleetwood MacLandslide19751625
Snow Patrol feat. Martha WainwrightSet The Fire To The Third Bar20061624
Living ColourLove Rears Its Ugly Head19901623
VolbeatLolo Montez20131622
Frank SinatraStrangers In The Night19661621
Bruno MarsJust The Way You Are20101620
Guus MeeuwisProosten20071619
Charlie Daniels BandThe Devil Went Down To Georgia19791618
Bruno MarsLocked Out of Heaven20121617
John NewmanLove Me Again20131616
Simply RedSunrise20031615
Walker BrothersNo Regrets19761614
Eric ClaptonLet It Grow19741613
Pink FloydArnold Layne19711612
Jeroen Van KoningsbruggeWit Licht20151611
Celine DionPour Que Tu M'Aimes Encore19951610
KraftwerkThe Model19781609
KayakStarlight Dancer19771608
Whitney HoustonGreatest Love Of All19861607
Nina HagenUnbeschreiblich Weiblich19791606
Bad CompanyFeel Like Making Love19751605
BløfHou Vol Hou Vast20111604
John LegendThis Time20091603
BløfHemingway20071602
Gnarls BarkleyCrazy20061601
JamiroquaiVirtual Insanity19961600
ABBAVoulez-Vous19791599
HeartMagic man19761598
Fun.Some Nights20121597
Bløf & Sabrina StarkeMeer Kan Het Niet Zijn20111596
Amy WinehouseOur Day Will Come20111595
Tom WaitsIn The Neighborhood19831594
Reinhard MeyAls De Dag Van Toen19751593
Ramses ShaffyWe Zullen Doorgaan19751592
MudDynamite19741591
Hot ChocolateEmma19741590
AlphavilleBig In Japan19841589
Vandenberg Burning Heart 19831588
Golden EarringI've Just Lost Somebody19681587
Whitney HoustonI Wanna Dance With Somebody19871586
USA for AfricaWe Are The World19851585
MonkeesI'm A Believer19661584
Billy IdolEyes Without A Face19841583
Bob SegerAgainst The Wind19801582
Clean Bandit feat. Jess GlynneRather Be20141581
Bon JoviIn These Arms19931580
Jon & VangelisI'll Find My Way Home19821579
Orchestral Manoeuvres In DarkEnola Gay 19801578
CarpentersYesterday Once More19731577
Phil CollinsYou Can't Hurry Love19821576
Rolling StonesTime Waits For No One19741575
Crosby, Stills, Nash & YoungCarry On19701574
Simon & GarfunkelHomeward Bound19661573
Moody BluesBoulevard De La Madeleine19661572
Eva De RoovereFantastig Toch20071571
Marco Borsato & Trijntje OosterhuisIk Zou Het Zo Weer Over Doen20131570
Rufus & Chaka KhanAin't Nobody19841569
J.J. CaleCajun Moon19731568
KinksSunny Afternoon19661567
RacoonFreedom20121566
PinkRaise Your Glass20101565
QueenYou Don't Fool Me19961564
MocedadesEres Tu19731563
Simon & GarfunkelCecilia19701562
OMICheerleader (Felix Jaehn Remix)20151561
John MayerWho Says20091560
Trockener KecksMet Hart En Ziel19901559
Toontje LagerStiekem Gedanst19831558
Neil DiamondSeptember Morn'19791557
Taylor Swift ft. Ed SheeranEverything Has Changed20131556
Doe MaarPa19831555
Deep PurpleWoman From Tokyo19731554
Creedence Clearwater RevivalDown On The Corner19691553
Green DayWhen I Come Around19951552
Shirley BasseyThis Is My Life19791551
Anna & Kate McGarrigleComplainte Pour Ste-Catherine19761550
Daniel LohuesOp 'T Platteland20141549
George MichaelFather Figure19881548
Chris IsaakBlue Hotel19871547
VitesseRosalyn19821546
Pink FloydSee Emily Play19671545
OffspringPretty Fly (For A White Guy)19991544
CranberriesOde To My Family19951543
Neil DiamondLove On The Rocks19801542
David Bowie Changes 19711541
Lady GagaBad Romance20091540
Doobie BrothersWhat A Fool Believes19781539
TrammpsShout19751538
King CrimsonStarless19741537
Michael BubléIt's A Beautiful Day20131536
U2Walk On20001535
Eagle Eye CherrySave Tonight19981534
ForeignerThat Was Yesterday19851533
Spider Murphy GangSkandal Im Sperrbezirk19821532
WhoWho Are You19781531
John DenverThank God I'm A Country Boy19751530
David BowieThe Jean Genie19731529
MavericksDance The Night Away19981528
PassengerThe Wrong Direction20131527
Simply RedStars19911526
Benny NeymanWaarom Fluister Ik Je Naam Nog19851525
Rolling StonesLittle Red Rooster19651524
Rita HovinkLaat Me Alleen19771523
Nielson & Miss MontrealHoe20131522
Rolling StonesBeast Of Burden19781521
Natalie ImbrugliaTorn19971520
Frankie Goes To HollywoodTwo Tribes19841519
Pearl JamDaughter19931518
Marco Borsato & Trijntje OosterhuisWereld Zonder Jou19971517
Robbie WilliamsShe's The One19991516
Sia Chandelier 20131515
Bob Marley & WailersGet Up Stand Up19731514
Ellen Ten Damme & 3JSWat Is Dromen20101513
Paolo Nutini New Shoes 20061512
DidoWhite Flag20031511
AerosmithLove In An Elevator19891510
Bette MidlerBeast Of Burden19841509
PrinceI Would Die 4 U19841508
CatsWhy19691507
BeatlesLady Madonna19681506
Steely DanDo It Again19721505
BeyoncéIf I Were A Boy20081504
MadonnaLive To Tell19861503
BeatlesYellow Submarine19661502
LoreenEuphoria20121501
Katy PerryFirework20101500
Killers Somebody Told Me 20041499
Laura PausiniLa Solitudine19931498
Pet Shop BoysWest End Girls19861497
Boudewijn de GrootMeester Prikkebeen19681496
Ray CharlesHit The Road Jack19611495
Temper TrapSweet Disposition20091494
Level 42It's Over19871493
Grace JonesLa Vie En Rose19771492
Muse Mercy20151491
Iron MaidenFear Of The Dark19931490
Crowded HouseWeather With You19921489
Crowded HouseInto Temptation19891488
ABBAOne Of Us19811487
Elvis CostelloGood Year For The Roses19811486
MecanoHijo De La Luna19901485
Billy JoelHonesty19791484
Jefferson AirplaneSomebody To Love19701483
Macklemore & Ryan LewisThrift shop20131482
Jeugd Van TegenwoordigWatskeburt20051481
Annie LennoxWhy19921480
Sugarhill GangRappers Delight19791479
Al StewartOn The Border19771478
Eddie VedderHard Sun20071477
AnoukSacrifice19981476
VerveThe Drugs Don't Work19971475
Paul SimonStill Crazy After All These Years19751474
BirdySkinny Love20111473
Thirty Seconds  To MarsKings And Queens20091472
Wham!Wake Me Up Before You Gogo19841471
Joe JacksonSteppin' Out19821470
Jim CroceI Got A Name19751469
Bram VermeulenDe Wedstrijd19911468
CommunardsDon't Leave Me This Way19861467
Zucchero FornaciariDiamante19861466
Elton JohnCan You Feel The Love Tonight19941465
CureIn Between Days19851464
Bruce SpringsteenWar19801463
BeatlesHere There And Everywhere19661462
MadonnaLa Isla Bonita19871461
Buffalo SpringfieldFor What It's Worth19671460
BløfHier20001459
ScriptFor The First Time20101458
Simply RedHome20031457
Dire StraitsSo Far Away19851456
Boudewijn de GrootEen Tip Van De Sluier19801455
Skunk AnansieHedonism19971454
Paul SimonLate In The Evening19801453
Van MorrisonBright Side Of The Road19791452
Rolling StonesIt's All Over Now19641451
ForeignerCold As Ice19771450
BeatlesI Saw Her Standing There19631449
Jacques BrelVoir Un Ami Pleurer19611448
Tori AmosWinter19921447
Ben HowardThe Fear20121446
Norah JonesSunrise20041445
Pet Shop BoysIt's A Sin19871444
Freddie AguilarAnak19801443
Dr. HookSylvia's Mother19721442
Otis ReddingI've Been Loving You Too Long19651441
René KlijnMr. Blue19931440
Barry WhiteLet The Music Play19761439
KinksCelluloid Heroes19731438
ZZ en de MaskersLa Comparsa19641437
Ed SheeranDon´t20141436
Paul De LeeuwVlieg Met Me Mee19921435
Paul SimonBoy In The Bubble19871434
Cliff Richard & Young OnesLiving Doll19861433
Barbra StreisandThe Way We Were19731432
Bette MidlerWind Beneath My Wings19881431

Share

Met grote waardering en genegenheid voor de CD als bron van muziek

Share