DE TOP 2000 PLAYLIST DAG 3

Share

BandSong Of The Marching ChildrenJaarPlaats
TwarresWer Bisto20001430
UB40Food For Thought19801429
Bob DylanLay Lady Lay19691428
Michael BubléEverything20071427
Mink DeVilleSpanish Stroll19771426
Roxy MusicIf There's Something19721425
Crosby, Stills & NashSuite: Judy Blue Eyes19691424
CreamSunshine Of Your Love19681423
Tim HardinHow Can We Hang On To A Dream19671422
ArmandBlommenkinders19671421
3JSGeloven In Het Leven20101420
Beastie Boys Intergalactic 19981419
EaglesPeaceful, Easy Feeling19721418
Smiths This Charming Man 19831417
GenesisNo Son Of Mine19911416
Mr. MisterBroken Wings19861415
Peter FramptonShow Me The Way19761414
GorkiMia19921413
DotanHungry20151412
Bruce SpringsteenSecret Garden19951411
Robert Cray Band Right Next Door (Because Of Me) 19871410
TotoI'll Be Over You19861409
Eric ClaptonForever Man19851408
Bob DylanSubterranean Homesick Blues19651407
Elvis PresleyAre You Lonesome Tonight19601406
Hans De BooijAnnabel19831405
Mamas & PapasMonday Monday19661404
KaneDamn Those Eyes19991403
Alannah MylesBlack Velvet19901402
ColdplayCharlie Brown20111401
SaybiaThe Second You Sleep20021400
B-52'SLove Shack19891399
KissSure Know Something19791398
ABBATake A Chance On Me19771397
CausesTeach Me How To Dance With You20141396
Kid RockAll Summer Long20081395
KinksYou Really Got Me19641394
Ellen FoleyWe Belong To The Night19791393
FocusSylvia19721392
BeatlesWhen I'm Sixty-Four19671391
Sam SmithWriting's On The Wall20151390
SaybiaI Surrender 20041389
Cat StevensLady d'Arbanville19701388
Maitre GimsJ'me Tire20131387
PrinceRaspberry Beret19851386
Jim CroceI'll Have To Say I Love You In A Song19741385
MetallicaThe Unforgiven III20081384
AnoukI Don't Wanna Hurt20081383
Chef'SpecialOn Shoulders20141382
Emeli SandéClown20121381
JewelFoolish Games19971380
Backstreet BoysEverybody19971379
Bob DylanJust Like A Woman19661378
Rolling StonesLady Jane19661377
Wet Wet WetLove Is All Around19941376
Crash Test DummiesMmm Mmm Mmm Mmm19941375
Charles AznavourLa Mamma19641374
Ed SheeranSing20141373
Robbie WilliamsThe Road To Mandalay20011372
Vicky BrownStay With Me Till The Morning19861371
Bee GeesTragedy19791370
Michael JacksonOff The Wall19791369
DoorsLove Her Madly19711368
Rolling StonesAs Tears Go By19661367
Barry McGuireEve Of Destruction19651366
BirdyPeople Help The People20111365
TotoMushanga19881364
Phil LynottOld Town19821363
Rolling StonesMidnight Rambler19691362
Foo FightersWheels20091361
Michael JacksonBad19871360
Janis IanAt Seventeen19751359
Tom JonesGreen Green Grass Of Home19661358
Tanita TikaramTwist In My Sobriety19881357
Van Halen Why Can't This Be Love 19871356
Weather GirlsIt's Raining Men19831355
LiveRun To The Water20001354
City To CityThe Road Ahead19991353
Bad EnglishTime Stood Still19911352
TotoPamela19881351
Emerson Lake & PalmerLucky Man19711350
KinksLola (live)19801349
Bee GeesNight Fever19781348
Rob De NijsBanger Hart19961347
Magna CartaLord Of The Ages19731346
Earth & FireMemories19721345
Carpenters(They Long To Be) Close To You19701344
Plain White T'SHey There Delilah20071343
David BowieAbsolute Beginners19861342
ABBAGimme Gimme Gimme19791341
Gladys Knight & PipsMidnight Train To Georgia19731340
Lou ReedIntro / Sweet Jane19741339
Michael JacksonWanna Be Startin' Something19831338
Sandy CoastThe Eyes Of Jenny19811337
UKRendez-Vous 6:0219791336
Manfred Mann's Earth bandBlinded By The Light19761335
Beach BoysTears in the morning19701334
BeatlesTwist And Shout19631333
Frank SinatraTheme From 'New York, New York'19801332
Beastie Boys Fight For Your Right (To Party) 19871331
ChicLe Freak19781330
ColdplayLost20081329
RacoonBrother20061328
Ilse DeLangeWorld Of Hurt19981327
Michael JacksonWill You Be There19931326
Bruce SpringsteenHungry Heart19801325
Common LinnetsLove Goes On20141324
Het Goede DoelVriendschap19831323
Kaiser ChiefsRuby20071322
Bee GeesI Started A Joke19691321
Otis Redding Try A Little Tenderness 19661320
Alanis MorissetteThank You19981319
Stone Temple PilotsPlush19931318
Traveling WilburysHandle With Care19881317
Duran DuranThe Reflex19841316
JamA Town Called Malice19801315
Stevie WonderIsn't She Lovely19761314
Barbra StreisandGuilty19801313
Counting CrowsAccidentally In Love20041312
MadonnaVogue19901311
Simply RedFairground19951310
Nina SimoneMy Baby Just Cares For Me19871309
Bill WithersLovely Day19781308
RamonesRock 'n Roll Highschool19801307
Emeli SandéRead All About It, Pt. 320131306
Enrique IglesiasHero20011305
AnoukJerusalem20051304
Marco Borsato & Ali BWat Zou Je Doen20041303
Golden EarringBack Home19701302
Lange Frans & Baas BHet Land Van…20051301
Elvis PresleyLove Me Tender19561300
AnoukR U Kiddin' Me19991299
Norah JonesDon't Know Why20021298
Beth HartL.A. Song (Out Of This Town)19991297
DoorsBreak On Through (To The Other Side)19671296
Al GreenLet's Stay Together19711295
Prince & RevolutionSometimes It Snows In April19961294
Bruce SpringsteenBrilliant Disguise19871293
Allman Brothers BandJessica19761292
RihannaDiamonds20121291
Caro EmeraldBack It Up20091290
ThemGloria19671289
DI-RECTTimes Are Changing20091288
BabysIsn't It Time19771287
Don HenleyNew York Minute19891286
Willie NelsonAlways On My Mind19841285
Bee GeesNights On Broadway19751284
Michael PrinsClose To You20131283
Matthias ReimVerdammt, Ich Lieb' Dich19901282
SheppardGeronimo20141281
ColdplayThe Hardest Part20061280
PinkFamily Portrait20031279
Phil Collins & Philip BaileyEasy Lover19851278
Stevie WonderSir Duke19771277
Michael JacksonStranger In Moscow19961276
U2Angel Of Harlem19881275
Electric Light OrchestraDon't Bring Me Down19791274
Barry ManilowMandy19741273
Aretha FranklinYou Make Me Feel Like A Natural Woman19671272
Level 42Lessons In Love19861271
Walk MoonShut Up And Dance20141270
StingMoon Over Bourbon Street19851269
BeatlesWe Can Work It Out19651268
PassengerHoles20131267
ScorpionsSend Me An Angel19911266
Alan Parsons ProjectDon't Answer Me19841265
George Michael & Elton JohnDon't Let The Sun Go Down On Me19911264
Whitney HoustonOne Moment In Time19881263
Cock RobinThe Promise You Made19861262
Snowy WhiteBird Of Paradise19841261
Dan HartmanRelight My Fire19801260
Blink 182All The Small Things19991259
Dolly PartonI Will Always Love You19831258
Prince199919821257
Duncan BrowneWild Places19791256
ABBAKnowing Me, Knowing You19771255
U2Every Breaking Wave20141254
Santana & Rob ThomasSmooth19991253
Matt SimonsWith You20131252
Brian MayToo Much Love Will Kill You19921251
David BowieGolden Years19761250
OutKastHey Ya!20041249
2PacDear Mama19981248
PHDI Won't Let You Down19811247
Status QuoRockin' All Over The World19771246
WhoOuverture19691245
FaithlessWe Come 120011244
George MichaelA Different Corner19861243
Curtis MayfieldMove On Up19711242
Michael JacksonDon't Stop Till You Get Enough19791241
Bee GeesSpicks And Specks19671240
Ray CharlesGeorgia On My Mind19601239
Melissa EtheridgeLike The Way I Do (live) 19931238
Bruce SpringsteenHuman Touch19921237
Soft CellTainted Love19811236
Paul Simon50 Ways To Leave Your Lover19761235
BløfWat Zou Je Doen19981234
Spandau BalletGold19831233
Johnny CashA Thing Called Love19721232
QueenHeaven For Everyone19951231
David SylvianForbidden Colours19831230
Justin BieberWhat Do You Mean?20151229
Stealers WheelStuck In The Middle With You19731228
Creedence Clearwater RevivalProud Mary19691227
Guns N' RosesEstranged19941226
Kim WildeCambodia19811225
DublinersWild Rover19641224
Bob Marley & WailersStir It Up19791223
Is Ook SchitterendVoltooid Verleden Tijd19971222
SmithsHow Soon Is Now19841221
John DenverCalypso19751220
Boudewijn de GrootHet Land Van Maas En Waal19671219
BeatlesSgt Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band19671218
Sammy Davis Jr.Mr. Bojangles19721217
Handsome PoetsSky On Fire20121216
Michel SardouLes Lacs Du Connemara19821215
D.C. LewisMijn Gebed19701214
Rowwen HèzeBestel Mar19921213
ClannadTheme From Harry's Game19831212
Doe MaarSmoorverliefd19811211
KinksWaterloo Sunset19671210
ABBAFernando19751209
BrainboxDown Man19691208
U2Magnificent20091207
Santa EsmeraldaDon't Let Me Be Misunderstood19771206
Elvis PresleyBurning Love19721205
Creedence Clearwater RevivalBorn On The Bayou19691204
Roy OrbisonIn Dreams19631203
NitsNescio19831202
Amanda MarshallBeautiful Goodbye19951201
Bob Marley & WailersOne Love - People Get Ready19841200
David Bowie & Pat MethenyThis Is Not America19851199
Jean Michel JarreOxygene IV19771198
Zager & EvansIn The Year 252519691197
RoxetteListen To Your Heart19881196
Bruce Hornsby & RangeThe Way It Is19861195
LuciferHouse For Sale19751194
BeatlesFor No One19661193
U2Vertigo20041192
Doe MaarIs Dit Alles19821191
Foo FightersWalk20111190
Zucchero FornaciariSenza Una Donna19881189
Gilbert BecaudNathalie19641188
ColdplayViolet Hill20081187
U2 & Green DayThe Saints Are Coming20061186
Monty PythonAlways Look On The Bright Side Of Life19811185
Marvin Gaye Let's Get It On 19731184
ColdplayAtlas20131183
Nick & SimonKijk Omhoog20071182
Ilse DeLangeI'm Not So Tough19981181
Sniff 'n' TearsDriver's Seat19801180
Herman BroodStill Believe19781179
Steve Harley & Cockney RebelMake Me Smile (Come Up And See Me)19751178
BløfOpen Je Ogen20141177
One RepublicSecrets20101176
LiveThe Dolphin’s Cry19991175
Smashing Pumpkins197919961174
Cyndi LauperTrue Colours19861173
Stevie WonderI Wish19771172
J.J. CaleCocaine19761171
ColdplayLife In Technicolor II20091170
Earth & FireSong Of The Marching Children19711169
ABBADoes Your Mother Know19791168
Ella Fitzgerald & Louis ArmstrongSummertime19571167
Tears For FearsSowing The Seeds Of Love19891166
Roberta FlackThe First Time Ever I Saw Your Face19721165
Rod StewartMaggie May19711164
James BrownSex Machine19701163
R.E.M.Shiny Happy People19911162
Michael JacksonThe Way You Make Me Feel19871161
Electric Light OrchestraCan't Get It Out Of My Head19751160
Paul De Leeuw & AlderliefsteUne Belle Histoire20061159
SaybiaThe Day After Tomorrow20021158
Black CrowesRemedy19921157
Bronski BeatSmalltown Boy19841156
George MichaelJesus To A Child19961155
10CCThe Wall Street Shuffle19741154
EditorsA Ton Of Love20131153
Moody BluesTuesday Afternoon19681152
Justin BieberSorry20151151
Electric Light OrchestraLivin' Thing19761150
Frank SinatraI've Got You Under My Skin19561149
CureBoys Don't Cry19861148
Roxy MusicAvalon19821147
Justin TimberlakeCry Me A River20021146
De KastHart Van Mijn Gevoel19991145

Share

Met grote waardering en genegenheid voor de CD als bron van muziek

Share