DE TOP 2000 PLAYLIST DAG 4

Share

BandSongbirdJaarPlaats
MuseUnintended2009859
Ralph McTellStreets Of London1972860
Labi Siffre(Something Inside) So Strong1987861
Jason MrazI'm Yours2008862
Iggy PopThe Passenger1976863
Meat LoafYou Took The Words Right Out Of My Mouth1979864
a-haHunting High And Low1986865
RadioheadFake plastic trees1995866
Bob DylanI Want You1966867
De DijkBinnen Zonder Kloppen1985868
Simply RedIf You Don't Know Me By Now1989869
Prodigy Smack My Bitch Up 1997870
David BowieChina Girl1983871
Guns N' Roses Don't Cry 1991872
One DirectionStory Of My Life2013873
Talking HeadsOnce In A Lifetime1981874
ColdplayTalk2005875
NielsonSexy Als Ik Dans2014876
Fleetwood MacEverywhere1988877
Zucchero FornaciariIl Volo1996878
James TaylorFire And Rain1970879
QueenA Kind Of Magic1986880
Nena & Kim WildeAnyplace, Anywhere, Anytime2004881
Bee GeesWords1968882
Imagine DragonsOn Top Of The World2013883
Midnight OilBeds Are Burning1988884
Shocking BlueVenus1969885
The HolliesHe Ain't Heavy He's My Brother1969886
JapanNightporter1980887
EvanescenceBring Me To Life2003888
Drs. PDodenrit1974889
The Blues BrothersEverybody Needs Somebody To Love1989890
Snow PatrolJust Say Yes2009891
Within TemptationFaster2011892
The BeatlesMichelle1966893
The Rolling StonesShe's A Rainbow1967894
Paul McCartney & WingsMull Of Kintyre1977895
MotörheadAce Of Spades1980896
The Black Eyed PeasWhere Is The Love2003897
CarpentersTop Of The World1973898
Rob De NijsHet Werd Zomer1977899
Rowwen HèzeDe Peel In Brand2005900
David BowieRebel Rebel1974901
Macklemore & Ryan LewisCan't Hold Us2012902
Herbert GrönemeyerMensch2004903
Robert LongFlink Zijn1977904
George EzraBudapest2014905
BlaudzunPromises Of No Man's Land2014906
Tom WaitsTom Traubert's Blues1976907
Band AidDo They Know It's Christmas1984908
Marco BorsatoBinnen1999909
ColdplaySpeed Of Sound2005910
ABBAHappy New Year1980911
Lionel RichieHello1984912
ProdigyFirestarter1996913
HeartCrazy On You1977914
J.J. CaleAfter Midnight1972915
Dexy's Midnight RunnersCome On Eileen1982916
QueenBreakthru1989917
Marco BorsatoIk Leef Niet Meer Voor Jou1996918
The Rolling StonesRuby Tuesday1967919
Talk TalkLife's What You Make It1985920
Bon JoviWanted Dead Or Alive1987921
System Of A DownChop Suey!2001922
Andrea BocelliVivo Per Lei1996923
Alice CooperSchool's Out1972924
Snow PatrolShut Your Eyes2007925
Macklemore & Ryan LewisSame Love2013926
QueenTie Your Mother Down1977927
MobyPorcelain1999928
Aretha FranklinI Say A Little Prayer1968929
Ed SheeranPhotograph2015930
YesRoundabout 1972931
Bob Marley & The WailersCould You Be Loved1980932
Peter GabrielBiko1980933
The ShadowsApache1960934
Sam CookeWonderful World1960935
Tina Turner & David BowieTonight1988936
The ScriptBreakeven2008937
Simon & GarfunkelEl Condor Pasa1970938
Doe MaarBelle Hélène1982939
Crowded HouseFour Seasons In One Day1992940
Bryan AdamsHeaven1985941
The Script & will.i.amHall Of Fame2012942
Niels GeusebroekTake Your Time Girl2013943
Justin TimberlakeMirrors2013944
M.A.S.H.Suicide Is Painless1970945
John LegendOrdinary People2005946
RammsteinSonne2001947
Family of the YearHero2014948
Chuck BerryJohnny B. Goode1958949
John LennonWorking Class Hero1970950
Elton JohnCircle Of Life1994951
Bryan AdamsRun To You1985952
James BrownIt's A Man's Man's World1966953
Frans Halsema & Jenny AreanVluchten Kan Niet Meer1977954
The Rolling StonesStart Me Up1981955
Bon JoviYou Give Love A Bad Name1986956
Meat LoafTwo Out Of Three Ain't Bad1977957
Marco BorsatoDe Bestemming1998958
Maggie MacNealTerug Naar De Kust1976959
Dire StraitsOn Every Street1992960
The CranberriesLinger1993961
Nina Simone Feeling Good 1965962
BrainboxSummertime1969963
ClouseauDaar Gaat Ze1990964
Amy Winehouse Tears Dry On Their Own 2007965
Acda en De MunnikMooi Liedje1997966
MadnessNightboat To Cairo1980967
Bruce SpringsteenWaiting On A Sunny Day2003968
Elvis PresleyAn American Trilogy1972969
The Rolling StonesWaiting On A Friend1981970
BløfAlles Is Liefde2007971
Killing JokeLove Like Blood1985972
Elton JohnNikita1985973
Talking HeadsRoad To Nowhere1985974
David BowieSound And Vision1977975
Emerson Lake & PalmerPeter Gunn 1980976
Nick Cave & Kylie MinogueWhere The Wild Roses Grow1995977
Depeche ModeJust Can't Get Enough1985978
Tears For FearsEverybody Wants To Rule The World1985979
Dusty SpringfieldSon Of A Preacher Man1968980
André HazesZeg Maar Niets Meer1982981
Coldplay In My Place 2002982
De DijkAls Het Golft2000983
Sam HuntTake Your Time 2015984
The CureFriday I'm In Love1992985
Marco BorsatoDromen Zijn Bedrog1994986
Cuby & The BlizzardsSomebody Will Know Somebody1967987
SupertrampHide In Your Shell1974988
Patti SmithBecause The Night1978989
Jeff Wayne & Justin HaywardThe Eve Of The War1978990
QueenBicycle Race1978991
Alanis MorissetteYou Oughta Know1995992
Marco BorsatoWaarom Nou Jij1994993
Damien RiceThe Blower's Daughter2004994
Little River BandIt's A Long Way There1976995
James BluntYou're Beautiful2005996
Robin ThickeBlurred Lines2013997
The Rolling StonesJumping Jack Flash1968998
AnoukGirl2004999
Rihanna feat. Mikky EkkoStay20131000
Gloria GaynorI Will Survive19791001
SupertrampBreakfast In America19791002
Fleetwood MacLittle Lies19871003
Herman van VeenHilversum 319841004
StingShape of my heart19931005
RammsteinDu Hast19971006
Donna SummerState Of Independence19821007
The CureClose To Me19851008
Ilse DeLangeSo Incredible20081009
R.E.M.Drive19921010
Chris ReaJosephine19851011
Red Hot Chili PeppersGive It Away19921012
Veldhuis & KemperIk Wou Dat Ik Jou Was20031013
BløfAanzoek Zonder Ringen20071014
Neil YoungHarvest19721015
Anita MeyerWhy Tell Me Why19811016
No DoubtDon't Speak19961017
Owl CityFireflies20091018
The Rolling StonesFool To Cry19761019
George MichaelCowboys And Angels19901020
AnoukThree Days In A Row20091021
Scott McKenzieSan Francisco19671022
Skunk AnansieWeak19951023
2 UnlimitedNo Limit19931024
John Lennon & Plastic Ono BandGive Peace A Chance19691025
BastilleThings We Lost In The Fire20131026
Janis JoplinMercedes Benz19701027
David Bowie & Mick JaggerDancing In The Street19851028
The TrammpsDisco Inferno19771029
Talk TalkIt's My Life19841030
Dire StraitsWhy Worry19851031
Of Monsters And MenLittle Talks20121032
Mike & The MechanicsThe Living Years19891033
Q65The Life I Live19661034
Earth & FireStorm And Thunder19711035
REO SpeedwagonKeep On Loving You19811036
KeaneEverybody's Changing20041037
De DijkMijn Van Straat Geredde Roos20081038
James BayLet It Go20151039
George HarrisonMy Sweet Lord19701040
Patrick BruelCasser La Voix (Live)19921041
Youssou N'Dour & Neneh Cherry7 Seconds19941042
Rufus WainwrightGoing To A Town20071043
Bruce SpringsteenWorking On A Dream20081044
Doe MaarDe Bom19821045
Crowded HouseDon't Dream It's Over19871046
James BluntGoodbye My Lover20051047
Roger Glover & GuestsLove Is All19751048
Fischer-ZThe Worker19791049
PortisheadGlory Box19941050
Bruce SpringsteenThe Rising20021051
U2Sometimes You Can't Make It On Your Own20041052
The BeatlesLucy In The Sky With Diamonds19671053
Jacques DutroncIl Est Cinq Heures Paris S'Éveille19681054
The Doobie BrothersListen To The Music19721055
Chicago25 Or 6 To 419701056
Stef BosIk Heb Je Lief19921057
Marc CohnWalking In Memphis19911058
Eva CassidySongbird19981059
Maroon 5She Will Be Loved20041060
RacoonBrick By Brick20141061
SpinvisVoor Ik Vergeet20021062
The DoorsTouch Me19691063
Robert PlantBig Log19831064
ExtremeMore Than Words19911065
SupertrampGive A Little Bit19771066
Cheap TrickI Want You To Want Me19791067
Pat BenatarLove Is A Battlefield19841068
3JSWatermensen20081069
Bee GeesMassachusetts19671070
Fats DominoBlueberry Hill19571071
MelanieBeautiful People19691072
Rare EarthGet Ready19701073
Paul McCartney & WingsMaybe I'm Amazed19771074
Thin Lizzy Boys Are Back In Town 19761075
Bonnie RaittI Can't Make You Love Me 19911076
The ScriptNo Good In Goodbye20141077
De DijkNergens Goed Voor19891078
Ed SheeranLego House20121079
Katy PerryRoar20131080
Charlie Lownoise & Mental TheoWonderfull Days19941081
Counting CrowsA Long December19961082
Dolly Parton & Kenny RogersIslands In The Stream19831083
Limp BizkitBehind Blue Eyes20041084
Frank ZappaDancin' Fool19791085
ABBALay All Your Love On Me19811086
Tears For FearsShout!19851087
Ramses ShaffySammy19661088
Donna SummerMacArthur Park19781089
Barbra StreisandPapa Can You Hear Me?19831090
QueenOne Vision19851091
The BuoysGive Up Your Guns19721092
Mariah CareyAll I Want For Christmas Is You19941093
Joe BonamassaDust Bowl20111094
Phil CollinsI Wish It Would Rain Down19901095
Lenny KravitzAre You Gonna Go My Way19931096
DotanLet the River In20151097
U2Stuck In A Moment20001098
Creedence Clearwater RevivalLong As I Can See The Light19701099
Peter GabrielSledgehammer19861100
PrinceKiss19861101
KaneNo Surrender20091102
Bruno MarsWhen I Was Your Man20131103
Manu ChaoMe Gustas Tu20001104
Lady AntebellumNeed You Now20101105
Jeff Wayne & Justin HaywardForever Autumn19781106
De DijkDe Blues Verlaat Je Nooit20121107
The CatsScarlet Ribbons19691108
The Rolling StonesHonky Tonk Women19691109
GenesisFirth Of Fifth19731110
SupertrampTake The Long Way Home19791111
The CatsMarian19691112
Cuby & The BlizzardsAppleknockers Flophouse19691113
Marianne RosenbergIch Bin Wie Du19761114
Muddy WatersMannish Boy19881115
Percy SledgeWhen A Man Loves A Woman19661116
Joe CockerYou Can Leave Your Hat On19861117
Fleetwood MacBig Love19871118
Michael Jackson & Justin TimberlakeLove Never Felt So Good20141119
Donna SummerI Feel Love19771120
CoolioGangsta's Paradise19951121
KeaneBend And Break20051122
BeyoncéListen20071123
John DenverPerhaps Love19811124
John MayerHeartbreak Warfare20101125
Deep PurpleBlack Night19701126
The Rolling StonesMiss You19781127
Richard HarrisMacArthur Park19681128
The HolliesThe Air That I Breathe19741129
Mumford & SonsBabel20131130
YesYours Is No Disgrace19711131
Lee TowersYou'll Never Walk Alone19761132
SantanaEuropa (Earth's Cry Heaven Smile)19771133
Iggy Pop & Kate PiersonCandy19901134
Michael BubléHome20041135
The BeatlesShe's Leaving Home19671136
AviciiAddicted To You20141137
The PoliceWalking On The Moon19791138
Gigi D'AgostinoL'Amour Toujours19991139
MetallicaMaster of Puppets19861140
Tenacious DTribute20031141
Canned HeatOn The Road Again19681142
Spice GirlsWannabe19961143
MobyWhy Does My Heart Feel So Bad?19991144

Hits: 116

Share
Share