DE TOP 2000 PLAYLIST DAG 5

Share

BandSongbirdJaarPlaats
Alain ClarkFather And Friend2008573
John MayerSlowdancing In A Burning Room2006574
Lana Del ReyVideo Games2011575
Ed SheeranGive Me Love2012576
De Poema'sMijn Houten Hart1999577
Linkin ParkBreaking The Habit2004578
QueenWe Are The Champions1977579
Rod StewartSailing1975580
Beth HartLeave The Light On2003581
The FrayHow To Save A Life2007582
Spandau BalletThrough The Barricades1986583
Doe MaarSinds 1 Dag Of 2 (32 Jaar)1981584
2PacChanges1998585
Jethro TullLocomotive Breath1972586
Het Goede DoelAlles Geprobeerd1986587
LiquidoNarcotic1998588
Frank SinatraFly Me To The Moon1964589
TavaresHeaven Must Be Missing An Angel1976590
Joe JacksonReal Men1982591
Gilbert O'SullivanNothing Rhymed1971592
Bryan Adams(Everything I Do) I Do It For You1991593
3 Doors DownHere Without You2004594
Meat LoafI'd Do Anything For Love1993595
Art GarfunkelBright Eyes1979596
MusePsycho2015597
Golden EarringsJust a Little Bit of Peace in My Heart1968598
Status QuoRoll Over Lay Down1975599
AnoukFor Bitter Or Worse2009600
U2I Will Follow1982601
Talking HeadsSlippery People1985602
NazarethLove Hurts1974603
NickelbackHow You Remind Me2001604
SoundgardenBlack Hole Sun1994605
Pink & Nate RuessJust Give Me A Reason2012606
Massive AttackTeardrop1998607
KaneRain Down On Me2002608
Ike & Tina TurnerRiver Deep Mountain High1966609
EnyaOnly Time2000610
EaglesLyin' Eyes 1975611
Amy WinehouseYou Know I'm No Good2007612
StingRussians1985613
Paul De Leeuw & Simone KleinsmaZonder Jou1995614
Acda En De MunnikAls Het Vuur Gedoofd Is1997615
Katie MeluaNine Million Bicycles2005616
U2All I Want Is You1989617
Eminem & DidoStan2000618
John DenverLeaving On A Jet Plane1969619
Kate BushCloudbusting1985620
FishA Gentleman's Excuse Me1990621
Manic Street PreachersIf You Tolerate This Your Children Will Be Next1998622
The KillersHuman2008623
The BeatlesI Am The Walrus1967624
R.E.M.Man On The Moon1992625
The Blue NileTinseltown In The Rain1984626
Jason MrazI Won't Give Up2012627
Herman Van VeenSuzanne1969628
HeartAlone1987629
De DijkIk Kan Het Niet Alleen1989630
Linkin Park & Jay ZNumb/Encore2004631
EaglesNew Kid In Town1977632
Bruce SpringsteenMy Hometown1986633
Guns N' RosesPatience1989634
The BeatlesGet Back1969635
Nina SimoneAin't Got No, I Got Life1968636
Elvis PresleyMy Boy1975637
Iron ButterflyIn-A-Gadda-Da-Vida1970638
BlurSong 21997639
CreamWhite Room1968640
Simon & GarfunkelMrs. Robinson1968641
Lange Frans & Thé LauZing Voor Me2010642
KansasCarry On Wayward Son1977643
Bob DylanThe Times Are A-Changing1964644
Marco BorsatoSpeeltuin1998645
John DenverAnnie's Song1976646
Chris ReaDriving Home For Christmas1986647
Kate BushRunning Up That Hill1985648
Van MorrisonMoondance1970649
Earth, Wind & FireBoogie Wonderland1979650
Lou ReedWalk On The Wild Side1973651
Daft PunkOne More Time2000652
HeroToen Ik Je Zag1997653
Bee GeesHow Deep Is Your Love1977654
WhitesnakeHere I Go Again1987655
Robbie WilliamsLet Me Entertain You1998656
Pink FloydOne Of These Days1971657
PrinceWhen Doves Cry1984658
KeaneSovereign Light Cafe2012659
TrainDrops Of Jupiter (Tell Me)2001660
The CatsLea1968661
The Boxer RebellionDiamonds2013662
Creedence Clearwater RevivalWho'll Stop The Rain1970663
Bonnie TylerTotal Eclipse Of The Heart1983664
QueenCrazy Little Thing Called Love1979665
EurythmicsSweet Dreams1983666
The ScriptIf You Could See Me Now2013667
The CureLullaby1989668
Neil DiamondSweet Caroline1969669
YesClose To The Edge1972670
James TaylorYou've Got A Friend1971671
Barbra StreisandWoman In Love1980672
SurvivorEye Of The Tiger1982673
Blue Öyster CultDon't Fear The Reaper1976674
The ClashLondon Calling1979675
De DijkBloedend Hart1982676
The Black Eyed PeasI Gotta Feeling2009677
The Moody BluesQuestion1970678
Paul McCartney & WingsLive And Let Die1973679
Status QuoWhatever You Want1979680
Lenny KravitzLet Love Rule1989681
Dire StraitsTunnel Of Love 1980682
Split EnzMessage To My Girl1984683
Paul WellerYou Do Something To Me1995684
AnoukOne Word2005685
SupertrampDreamer1974686
4 Non BlondesWhat's Up1993687
Bruce SpringsteenJungleland1975688
Ben E. KingStand By Me1987689
Guus MeeuwisTranen Gelachen2007690
The CatsOne Way Wind1971691
Michael JacksonHuman Nature1983692
MadonnaFrozen1998693
KeaneBedshaped2004694
The WhoMy Generation1965695
Boudewijn de GrootJimmy1973696
Andrea BocelliCon Te Partiro1996697
The BeatlesAll You Need Is Love1967698
NovastarWrong1999699
Michael BubléFeeling Good2004700
Carly SimonYou're So Vain1973701
Bon JoviAlways1994702
Thin LizzyWhiskey In The Jar1973703
INXSNever Tear Us Apart1988704
Duran DuranOrdinary World1993705
Herman BroodNever Be Clever1979706
Barry RyanEloise1968707
George Baker SelectionLittle Green Bag1969708
Paul SimonYou Can Call Me Al1986709
George MichaelCareless Whisper1984710
NitsIn The Dutch Mountains1987711
ValensiaGaia1993712
Leonard CohenSo Long Marianne1968713
Chris De BurghThe Lady In Red1986714
Counting CrowsMr. Jones1994715
ChicagoIf You Leave Me Now1976716
Ten SharpYou1991717
Ten Years AfterI'm Going Home1971718
Fleetwood MacDon't Stop1977719
NirvanaHeart-Shaped Box1993720
Chris IsaakWicked Game1991721
Michael JacksonBlack Or White1991722
Marco BorsatoDe Waarheid1996723
Red Hot Chili PeppersDani California2006724
Manic Street PreachersMotorcycle Emptiness1992725
Billy JoelNew York State Of Mind1976726
Christina AguileraHurt2006727
The BeatlesIn My Life1965728
MadonnaLike A Prayer1989729
One RepublicCounting Stars2013730
The WhoWon't Get Fooled Again1971731
KraftwerkAutobahn1975732
Kenny BParijs2015733
De KastIn Nije Dei1997734
BløfBlauwe Ruis2002735
Bachman Turner OverdriveYou Ain't Seen Nothing Yet1974736
KrezipSweet Goodbyes2009737
Ennio MorriconeOnce Upon A Time In The West1968738
NirvanaAbout A Girl (MTV Unplugged)1994739
Elvis PresleyJailhouse Rock1957740
The Rolling StonesBrown Sugar1971741
Carole KingYou've Got A Friend1971742
UB40Red Red Wine1983743
Green DayGood Riddance (Time Of Your Life)1997744
Fools GardenLemon Tree1996745
Creedence Clearwater RevivalSuzie Q1968746
Tina TurnerThe Best1989747
Gavin JamesThe Book Of Love2015748
U2 & B.B. King When Love Comes To Town 1989749
SteppenwolfBorn To Be Wild1968750
Creedence Clearwater RevivalI Heard It Through The Grapevine1973751
ABBAI Have A Dream1979752
The PoliceEvery Little Thing She Does Is Magic1981753
Herman van VeenAnne1986754
PrinceSign 'O' The Times1987755
AdeleRumour Has It2011756
Neil DiamondBeautiful Noise1976757
LiveI Alone1995758
Guus MeeuwisDe Weg2005759
Amy MacdonaldThis Is The Life2008760
Lisa LoisHallelujah2009761
Jacques BrelMijn Vlakke Land1965762
Queen'391975763
James Taylor & Mark KnopflerSailing To Philadelphia2000764
Dj Paul Elstak Rainbow In The Sky 1995765
Jimi HendrixPurple Haze1967766
Bob DylanKnocking On Heaven's Door1973767
Jonathan JeremiahHappiness2011768
ABBAMamma Mia1975769
The Righteous BrothersUnchained Melody1965770
Derek & The DominosLayla1971771
ABBAWaterloo1974772
De DijkKan Ik Iets Voor Je Doen?2011773
The BanglesEternal Flame1989774
Mumford & SonsLover Of The Light2012775
Crosby, Stills, Nash & YoungTeach Your Children1970776
Iggy PopLust For Life1977777
Acda en De MunnikDe Kapitein Deel II2000778
Sam SmithI'm Not The Only One2014779
DotanFall2014780
David BowieZiggy Stardust1972781
The BeatlesHelp1965782
Franz Ferdinand Take Me Out2003783
Elvis PresleyCan't Help Falling In Love With You1961784
Crosby, Stills, Nash & YoungOur House1970785
R.E.M.The One I Love1987786
TotoRosanna1982787
Barbra StreisandMemory1982788
Nick & SimonPak Maar M'n Hand2007789
Marvin GayeI Heard It Through The Grapevine1969790
Phil CollinsCan't Stop Loving You2002791
Status QuoDown Down1975792
EnyaOrinoco Flow1988793
David Guetta & SiaTitanium2011794
Les PoppysNon, Non, Rien N'A Changé 1971795
Ilse DeLangeMiracle2008796
StromaeAlors On Danse2010797
The WhoSee Me, Feel Me1970798
Charles AznavourYesterday When I Was Young1970799
John FarnhamYou're The Voice1987800
The Black KeysLittle Black Submarines2012801
Gerry & The PacemakersYou'll Never Walk Alone1963802
David BowieLet's Dance1983803
ClannadIn A Lifetime1986804
The OffspringSelf Esteem1995805
The ScriptSuperheroes2014806
Alice CooperHow You Gonna See Me Now1979807
Het Goede DoelBelgie1982808
Joe CockerN'oubliez Jamais1997809
Taylor SwiftShake It Off2014810
SadeSmooth Operator1984811
Rob De NijsFoto Van Vroeger1980812
Aretha FranklinRespect1967813
QueenI Want It All1989814
Paul De Leeuw & André HazesDroomland1993815
Elton JohnCandle In The Wind 19971997816
QueenYou're My Best Friend1976817
Frank SinatraIt Was A Very Good Year1965818
The PoliceSo Lonely1979819
Melissa EtheridgeLike The Way I Do1989820
SealCrazy1991821
Elvis PresleyI Just Can't Help Believin'1972822
Golden EarringShe Flies On Strange Wings1971823
Smashing PumpkinsDisarm2003824
Rick AstleyNever Gonna Give You Up1987825
MadnessBaggy Trousers1980826
Joe CockerUnchain My Heart1987827
Celine DionMy Heart Will Go On1998828
Dave BrubeckTake Five1962829
Simon & GarfunkelScarborough Fair1966830
The Beach BoysSloop John B1966831
EaglesTequila Sunrise1973832
Rowwen HèzeAuto, Vliegtuug1999833
ColdplayEvery Teardrop Is A Waterfall2011834
ABBAChiquitita1979835
UB40Kingston Town1990836
RadioheadNo Surprises1997837
KensingtonRiddles2015838
Marvin GayeSexual Healing1982839
Tina TurnerPrivate Dancer1984840
Aretha FranklinThink1968841
Backstreet BoysI Want It That Way1999842
StromaeTous Les Memes2013843
Otis ReddingI've Got Dreams To Remember1968844
LordeRoyals2013845
Mike Oldfield & Maggie ReillyMoonlight Shadow1983846
Sam CookeA Change Is Gonna Come1964847
Fleetwood MacOh Well, Pt. 11969848
Paul McCartneyWe All Stand Together1985849
GenesisJesus He Knows Me1992850
David BowieAshes To Ashes1980851
The TheUncertain Smile1984852
Bruce SpringsteenGlory Days1985853
Daft PunkAround The World1997854
Maarten Van RoozendaalRed Mij Niet2001855
Frank BoeijenZwart Wit1984856
BlondieDenis1978857
Duran DuranSave A Prayer 1985858

Share

Met grote waardering en genegenheid voor de CD als bron van muziek

Share